Our Staff Members

SENIOR ADMINISTRATOR:                                      
Asingwire Ivan
HEADTEACHER:
Mwima Thomas
DEPUTY ACADEMICS:
Kipalamoto Juma.
DEPUTY ADMINISTRATION:
Nakimuli Samalie Harriet
DEPUTY KINDERGARTEN:
Katusabe Passy.
HEAD LOWER SECTION:
Nantondo Florence
HEAD CO-CURRICULAR:
Kalukusu W Joseph 
ENGLISH DEPARTMENT:              SCIENCE DEPARTMENT:
Ssemwogerere Herbert (HOD)         Malagala Henry (HOD)
Katamba David                                                        Ainebyona Boaz
Batesa Fred                                                             Kateregga James
Gidudu George R                                                    Muguluma Samuel
Olibi Gilbert.                                                           Ngabirano Ernest
Rubahamya Aeron                                                   Sekabira Derick
Twinomujuni Arthur                                                Babirye Aziiza
Baluka Bridget                                                         Kajoba Aisha
Kiyaga Margaret                                                      Kisakye Jackie
Naalabiraawo Mary M                                              Mbaine S. Monic
Namuddu Deborah                                                  Nabachwa Josephine
Nanyanzi Florence                                                    Namayanja Rebbeca
Natukunda Phionah                                                   Nanziri Ritah
                                                                                Sserebe Sarah
MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT:                      SOCIALSTUDIES DEPARTMENT 
Luvunia Moses (HOD)                                                 Kibi Andrew (HOD)
Mutiibwa Richard     Isabirye Faizo
Nakibinge Joseph     Lutaaya Ronals
Ndyabahika Amos     Natwijuka Remegious
Nsubuga Rogers       Odere Julius
Ocaloi Simon             Ogwang Micheal
Ongom Sam                      Wabwire Andrew
Tumwebaze Geoffrey    Chemonges Peter
Waiswa Daniel             Kukundakwe Hezlon
Kitagenda Zepher               Bakalikwila Sarah
Nakakawa Robinah             Magoba Sylvia
Nanteza Margaret         Nakiyemba Agnes
Natozo Sarah                   Namahoro Charity
Wamala Betty                   Zalwango Winfred
                                                                                 Nalwoga Josephine

KINDERGARTEN SECTION:                          ART & TECHNOLOGY:
Katusabe Passy(Dep. Kindergarten)                        Makuru David
Bukenya Florence                                                  Kivumbi Robert
Kirabo Evelyn  
Masaba Safina                                                        MUSIC DANCE & DRAMA:
Mbabazi Harriet                                                     Burungu John Mary
Muloopi Harriet                                                     Ssinabulya Roy Paul
Nabaggala Pauline                                                   Lubega Sam
Nabikindu Jovian
Naiga Robinah
Nalube Doreen
Nalubwama Donantar
Nalubwama Phiona
Nalukwago Clare
Nalunkuma C. Mary
Naluyima Moureen
Namatovu Christine
Namisango Anna
Namatovu Brenda M
Namuyimbwa Betty
Kiddugavu Susan.